Dell Network N Series POE

P/N : SNSN2024P

Name : Dell Network N Series POE

ราคา : 47,500 บาท ( Exc. VAT )
Call Stock
  •  

    Dell Network N Series POE Specification

  • CHASSIS :
    Rack
  • WARRANTY :
    3Yr ProSupport & Mission Critical (7x24) 4hrs.
  • -
    Ports 24 10/100/1000Base-T auto-sensing Gigabit Ethernet switching ports
  • -
    Dimensions 43.5 mm x 440.0 mm x 387.0 mm
  • -
    Switch fabric capacity Up to 172Gbps
  • -
    Forwarding rate 128Mpps
  • -
    Unit weight 6.37 Kg
  • -
    Power (max) 913W
Technical Specification
Product  : Description
N2000 series  : N2024: 24x RJ45 10/100/1000Mb auto-sensing ports, 2x SFP+ ports, 2x stacking ports, 1 integrated 100W PSU N2024P: 24x RJ45 10/100/1000Mb PoE+ (up to 30.8W) autosensing ports, 2x SFP+ ports, 2x stacking ports, 1 integrated 1000W PSU (requires C15 plug) N2048: 48x RJ45 10/100/1000Mb auto-sensing ports, 2x SFP+ ports, 2x stacking ports, 1 integrated 100W PSU N2048P: 48x RJ45 10/100/1000Mb PoE+ (up to 30.8W) autosensing ports, 2x SFP+ ports, 2x stacking ports, 1 integrated 1000W PSU (requires C15 plug) N2128PX-ON: 24x RJ45 10/100/1000Mb PoE+ (up to 30.8W) auto-sensing ports, 4x RJ45 10/100/1000/2500Mb PoE 60W auto-sensing ports, 2x SFP+ ports, 2x stacking ports, 1 integrated 1000W PSU (requires C15 plug)
Power cords  : C13 to NEMA 5-15, 3M C13 to C14, 2M C15 to NEMA 5-15, 2M (C15 for POE N-Series only)
Power supplies (optional)  : RPS720 external power supply for N2000 non-POE (720 watts): N2024 and N2048 (sold separately) MPS1000 external power supply for N2000 PoE+ switches (1000 watts): N2024P, N2048P, N2128PX-ON (sold separately)
Optics (optional)  : Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-T
  Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm wavelength, up to 550m reach
  Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm wavelength, up to 10km reach
  Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-ZX, 1550nm wavelength, up to 80km reach
  Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, LRM, 1310nm wavelength, up to 220m reach
  Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm wavelength, up to 300m reach
  Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, LR, 1310nm wavelength, up to 10km reach
  Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, ER, 1550nm wavelength, up to 40km reach
Cables (optional)  : Stacking cable 0.5m, 1m and 3m Dell Networking cable, SFP+ to SFP+, 10GbE, copper twinax direct attach cable, 0.5m, 1m, 3m, 5m and 7m
 

P/N : SNSN1524P

Name : Dell Network N Series POE

ราคา : 33,200 บาท ( Exc. VAT )
Call Stock
  •  

    Dell Network N Series POE Specification

  • CHASSIS :
    Rack
  • WARRANTY :
    3Yr ProSupport & Mission Critical (7x24) 4hrs
  • -
    Ports 24 10/100/1000Base-T auto-sensing GbE switching
  • -
    Dimensions 43.5 mm x 440.0 mm x 257.0 mm
  • -
    Switch fabric capacity Up to 128Gbps
  • -
    Forwarding rate 128Mpps
  • -
    Unit weight 3.00 Kg
  • -
    Power (max) 30.2W

P/N : SNSN1548P

Name : Dell Network N Series POE

ราคา : 38,100 บาท ( Exc. VAT )
Call Stock
  •  

    Dell Network N Series POE Specification

  • CHASSIS :
    Rack
  • WARRANTY :
    3Yr ProSupport & Mission Critical (7x24) 4hrs.
  • -
    Ports 48 10/100/1000Base-T auto-sensing Gigabit Ethernet switching ports
  • -
    Dimensions 43.5 mm x 440.0 mm x 387.0 mm
  • -
    Switch fabric capacity Up to 176Gbps
  • -
    Forwarding rate 164Mpps
  • -
    Unit weight 7.00 Kg
  • -
    Power (max) 1704W

P/N : SNSN2048P

Name : Dell Network N Series POE

ราคา : 53,900 บาท ( Exc. VAT )
Call Stock
  •  

    Dell Network N Series POE Specification

  • CHASSIS :
    Rack
  • WARRANTY :
    3Yr ProSupport & Mission Critical (7x24) 4hrs.
  • -
    Ports 24 10/100/1000Base-T auto-sensing GbE PoE+ fixed ports switching
  • -
    Dimensions 43.5 mm x 440.0 mm x 387.0 mm
  • -
    Switch fabric capacity Up to 172Gbps
  • -
    Forwarding rate 128Mpps
  • -
    Unit weight 6.37 Kg
  • -
    Power (max) 913W
ควิกเซิร์ฟ
สินค้า
งานระบบ
บริการ
กิจกรรม
ออนไลน์
Share Mail
สวัสดีค่ะคุณ
คุณ ได้แนะนำสินค้าจาก www.quickserv.co.th ให้แก่คุณ
หมวดสินค้า
ยี่ห้อ
ชื่อ
ลิ้งค์