ขออภัยในความไม่สะดวก เว็บไซต์อยู่ระหว่างพัฒนาและอัพเดทข้อมูล
P/N : SNSMD3800f
Name : PowerVault MD3800f
Price :
424,000
บาท
PowerVault MD3800f
  • CAPACITY :

    (12) 4TB, Near-Line SAS 6Gbps, 3.5-in, 7.2K RPM Hard Drive (Hot-plug)

  • SCALABILITY :

    2U, Dual Controller, 16G FC, 4G Cache, 4 z 2X SFP, FC16, 16GB, 8 x Multi-Mode Fibre Channel Cable LC-LC 2 Meters

  • CONNECTIVITY :

    Redundant Power Supply, 600W

  • CHASSIS :

    Rack

  • WARRANTY :

    3Yr ProSupport Plus and Mission Critical: (7x24) 4-hour Onsite Service

P/N : SNSMD3800f6T
Name : PowerVault MD3800f
Price :
470,000
บาท
PowerVault MD3800f
  • CAPACITY :

    12 x 6TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12Gbps 512e 3.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive

  • SCALABILITY :

    Dual Controller, 16G FC, 2U MD38xxF, 4G Cache, 4 z 2X SFP, FC16, 16GB, 8 x Multi-Mode Fibre Channel Cable LC-LC 2 Meters

  • CONNECTIVITY :

    Redundant Power Supply, 600W

  • CHASSIS :

  • WARRANTY :

    3Yr ProSupport Plus and Mission Critical: (7x24) 4-hour Onsite Service

  • ควิกเซิร์ฟ
  • สินค้า
  • งานระบบ
  • บริการ
  • กิจกรรม
  • ออนไลน์